>> Rory Culkin

Rory Culkin

Rory Culkin was born in New York, New York to Kit Culkin and Patricia Brentrup. He is the youngest of seven children (Shane, Dakota, Macaulay, Kieran, Quinn, and Christian being the other six).

Talent: Rory Culkin

Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin

Birth Date: July 21, 1989

You Can Count On Me

Kenneth Lonergan, the co-screenwriter for Analyze This (1999), makes his directorial debut with this sensitive portrait of a

Genre: Drama

MPAA Rating: R

In Theatres: October 1, 2000

Release Date: June 26, 2001

Hick TRAILER

Title: Hick

Starring: Chloë Grace Moretz, Blake Lively, Rory Culkin

Hick

Scream 4 STILL

Title: Scream 4

Scream 4

Scream 4 STILL

Title: Scream 4

Scream 4

Scream 4 STILL

Title: Scream 4

Scream 4

Scream 4 TRAILER 2

Title: Scream 4

Starring: Courtney Cox, David Arquette, Neve Campbell, Emma Roberts, Hayden Panettiere, Rory Culkin, Adam Brody, Alison Brie, Nico Tororella

Twelve (BLU-RAY)

A+

From the pages of Nick McDonell’s acclaimed novel comes this adaptation from Joel Schumacher starring some of Hollywood’s up and coming stars such as Chase Crawford (Gossip Girl) and Em

Genre: Drama

MPAA Rating: R

Release Date: December 28, 2010

Scream 4 TRAILER

Title: Scream 4

Starring: David Arquette, Courteney Cox, Emma Roberts, Hayden Panettiere, Rory Culkin, Neve Cambell

Ten years have passed, and Sidney Prescott, who has put herself back together thanks in part to her writing, is visited by the Ghostface Killer

Sutherland, Roberts, Culkin, 50 Cent round cast for 'Twelve'

Source: Variety

Gaumont, Radar Pictures and Original Media have set a Joel Schumacher-directed adaptation of the Nick McDonell novel "Twelve."

Genre: Drama

Syndicate content

Recent Addi(c)tions

Theatrical Review
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 11:29AM
TV On DVD Review
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 10:06AM
Theatrical Review
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 9:39AM
TV Contest
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 9:37AM
Movie News
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 8:18AM
DVD Review
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 7:52AM
DVD Review
Friday, February 22, 2013 - 12:48AM
TV On DVD Review
Thursday, February 21, 2013 - 11:39AM
TV News
Thursday, February 21, 2013 - 11:30AM
DVD Review
Thursday, February 21, 2013 - 10:41AM
Movie Contest
Thursday, February 21, 2013 - 9:06AM
TV On DVD Review
Thursday, February 21, 2013 - 7:16AM
DVD Review
Thursday, February 21, 2013 - 1:44AM
Other News
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 - 11:12PM
TV News
Wednesday, February 20, 2013 - 9:40PM


ADVERTISE HERE